Tuesday, June 20, 2006




Birthdate: November 29, 1982
Birth location: Irvine, California, USA
Measurements: 34D-24-34 (US)
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye color: Hazel
Hair color: Blonde
Natural bust: No
Ethnicity: Dutch, Irish and Scottish
Stage Name(s): Krystal Steale, Krystal Steele


Official Site of PornStar Krystal Steal
Hello and thanks for checking out my site! I’m doing everything I can to build a special place here that my fans can truly enjoy. By doing all my own content and providing the movies and shoots that I do for other companies, I think you will find that this is most complete collection of my photos and images available anywhere on the net! Plus where else can you interact directly with me ;-) So go ahead and check out my free preview sections where you will see just a small portion of what my Club Members get access to everyday!

This is why you're here! This is only place where you can see all my photos and videos in one place. From the very first softcore photo set to my latest hardcore XXX feature movie, I give you the very best of everything I've done so far! Each time I do a new shoot or movie, I make sure to update the site with the latest pics from the set, along with my personal photos I take backstage or when the cameras are off. It's a neat look into the side of my business that most girls won't show you! And of course, you can watch all my best videos in near-DVD quality.

Krystal Steal Pics





Career Krystal Steal

Prior to her film career, Krystal Steal started working as a stripper with a fake ID when she was 17. Steal made her film debut in 2001 for a film called Screaming Orgasms 4 from the studio Digital Sin. She has since been in many heterosexual and lesbian adult films, adult magazines like Hustler and has established herself as a contract star, first for Pleasure Productions and later in 2003 for ClubJenna, becoming the first pornographic actress to ever sign a contract with the company and ending her contract in 2005. Some of her best known films are Flesh Hunter and Krystal Method, in which she stars with former boss and ClubJenna owner Jenna Jameson. Her nice butt is famous among porn fans and considered by many as one of the nicest in the adult industry. However, she dislikes anal sex, both on camera and in her personal life, and refuses to shoot any anal sex scenes for her movies. Her physical resemblance to pop artist Christina Aguilera has in part contributed to her popularity among viewers.

In the behind the scenes clip of the movie Flesh Hunter, she is seen complaining to her fellow performer for ejaculating on one of her eyes. Afterwards, she is seen abruptly walking off and rushing into the bathroom, slamming shut door behind her rear end.

Krystal Steal had an off-screen romantic relationship with fellow pornographic actress Sky Lopez. She also declares herself a big fan of Marilyn Manson and loves cats and snakes

Krystal Steal Pics and Vids








PornStar Krystal Steal